Logo

Competitor List

(05 july 2015)

Standard Division

7

Angelescu

Bogdan

ROU

Shotgun Standard

 

8

Szabo

Mihaly

ROU

Shotgun Standard

 

9

Cernigoj

Robert

SLO

Shotgun Standard

 

10

Jereb

Uros

SLO

Shotgun Standard

 

17

Blana

Michael

GER

Shotgun Standard

Senior

19

Damm

Oliver

GER

Shotgun Standard

 

20

Degner

Rainer

GER

Shotgun Standard

 

23

Fickinger

Tilo

GER

Shotgun Standard

 

33

Held

Helmut

GER

Shotgun Standard

Senior

35

Hilbig

Karl-Heinz

GER

Shotgun Standard

Senior

37

Hubig

Steffen

GER

Shotgun Standard

Senior

38

Husterer

Markus

GER

Shotgun Standard

 

43

Koenigsdorf

Jens

GER

Shotgun Standard

 

48

Luehrsen

Jens

GER

Shotgun Standard

 

50

Marschner

Wolfgang

GER

Shotgun Standard

Super Senior

52

Moeller

Klaus

GER

Shotgun Standard

Senior

57

Ripperger

Michael

GER

Shotgun Standard

 

59

Schmitt

Udo

GER

Shotgun Standard

 

60

Schuh

Sandra

GER

Shotgun Standard

Lady

61

Schwarz

Christian

GER

Shotgun Standard

 

62

Seiler

Josef

GER

Shotgun Standard

Senior

65

Spoerner

Oliver

GER

Shotgun Standard

 

69

Tuerk

Jochen

GER

Shotgun Standard

Senior

72

Weber

Joachim

GER

Shotgun Standard

Senior

74

Wiessner

Bernd

GER

Shotgun Standard

Senior

76

Dela Cruz

Benedict

PHI

Shotgun Standard

 

81

Burkowski

Ralf

GER

Shotgun Standard

Senior

83

Vince

Tibor

SVK

Shotgun Standard

Senior

85

Muller

Peter

SVK

Shotgun Standard

Senior

86

Kolesar

Stefan

SVK

Shotgun Standard

 

98

Zulueta

Genaro

PHI

Shotgun Standard

Super Senior

99

Santos

Philip

PHI

Shotgun Standard

Senior

106

Wohlmuth

Markus

GER

Shotgun Standard

Senior

119

Sell

Sharon

GBR

Shotgun Standard

Lady

121

Duffy

Vanessa

GBR

Shotgun Standard

Lady

123

Potts

Stephen

NIR

Shotgun Standard

 

124

Beattie

Colin

NIR

Shotgun Standard

 

125

Hanna

Fred

NIR

Shotgun Standard

 

126

Charleton

Andrew

NIR

Shotgun Standard

Senior

129

Siva-Jothy

Michael

GBR

Shotgun Standard

Senior

131

Burton

Richard

GBR

Shotgun Standard

 

137

Sanabio

Gustavo

BRA

Shotgun Standard

 

140

Zeidan

Eduardo

BRA

Shotgun Standard

 

142

Cappatto

Fabiano

BRA

Shotgun Standard

 

144

Santos

Oscar

BRA

Shotgun Standard

 

149

Biscuola Neto

Sergio

BRA

Shotgun Standard

 

157

Kenny

Joshua

GBR

Shotgun Standard

Junior

161

Hopley

Darren

GBR

Shotgun Standard

 

162

Dowding

Dave

GBR

Shotgun Standard

 

163

Lofthouse

Simon

GBR

Shotgun Standard

 

166

Figoli

Edmundo

BRA

Shotgun Standard

Super Senior

167

Saldanha Jr

Jaime

BRA

Shotgun Standard

 

169

Andreato

Pierluigi

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

171

Anticoli

Livio

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

174

Bertelli

Andrea

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

180

Cabona

Carolina

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Lady

181

Cadamuro

Denis

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

183

Cattelan

Fabio

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

187

D'Agostino

Marcello

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

188

D'Angelo

Massimo

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

189

Del Monaco

Sandro

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

190

Destro

Carlo

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

194

Parrino

Francesco

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

195

Ferrario

Fabrizio

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

197

Fontanelli

Sergio

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Super Senior

200

Formento

Federico

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

210

Mainardi

Danilo

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

211

Manunta

Diego

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

212

Martella

Saverio

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

215

Minopoli

Ciro

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

216

Montesanto

Francesco

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

223

Gerstner

Craig

RSA

Shotgun Standard

 

225

Saumell

Carlos

ARG

Shotgun Standard

 

226

Elichiri

Marcos Adrian

ARG

Shotgun Standard

 

227

Fiasche

Mariano Jose

ARG

Shotgun Standard

 

231

Rango

Loris

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

233

Ricciardi

Luca

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

234

Sartor

Marco

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

236

Schiappa

Fernando

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

238

Sgambato

Aniello

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

242

Scarscelli

Domenico

ITA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

249

Adam

Josie

GBR

Shotgun Standard

Lady

250

Beverley

Neil

GBR

Shotgun Standard

Super Senior

254

Sienesi

Mark

GBR

Shotgun Standard

 

255

Duffy

Andy

GBR

Shotgun Standard

Senior

260

Vezzoli

Roberto

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

262

Zucchelli

Massimo

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

263

Westbury

Paul

GBR

Shotgun Standard

Super Senior

264

Gustafsson

Magnus

GBR

Shotgun Standard

 

265

Avdeev

Kirill

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

269

Szalai

Laszlo

HUN

Shotgun Standard

Senior

270

Bakhitov

Rinat

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

272

Vikharev

Andrei

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

284

Staltari

Gaston

ARG

Shotgun Standard

Junior

285

Elovikov

Andrei

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

291

Skopin

Maksim

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

292

Kireev

Yury

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

293

Kireytseva

Maria

RUS

Shotgun Standard

Lady

297

Konov

Sergei

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

304

Laka

Andrei

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

307

Malanukha

Alexey

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

311

Mikhailov

Vadim

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

319

Panov

Sergey

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

320

Panova

Tatiana

RUS

Shotgun Standard

Lady

323

Pliner

Aleksandr

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

325

Romanov

Ivan

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

326

Romashina

Tatiana

RUS

Shotgun Standard

Lady

332

Sergeev

Alexey

RUS

Shotgun Standard

 

346

Unt

Meelis

EST

Shotgun Standard

 

347

Abel

Kalvi

EST

Shotgun Standard

 

348

Planken

Tarvo

EST

Shotgun Standard

 

349

Kalme

Artur

EST

Shotgun Standard

 

354

Sooman

Marek

EST

Shotgun Standard

 

355

Valge

Arne

EST

Shotgun Standard

 

356

Kuuskla

Kert

EST

Shotgun Standard

 

358

Orav

Vaino

EST

Shotgun Standard

 

362

Takkumaki

Paula

FIN

Shotgun Standard

Lady

364

Bodor

Jozsef

HUN

Shotgun Standard

Senior

365

Laukia

Jarkko

FIN

Shotgun Standard

 

370

Niskanen

Jussi

FIN

Shotgun Standard

 

373

Kaar

Max

FIN

Shotgun Standard

 

375

Riste

Mika

FIN

Shotgun Standard

 

378

Ebert

Rene

SUI

Shotgun Standard

 

380

Rintala

Teemu

FIN

Shotgun Standard

 

382

Vehvilainen

Timo

FIN

Shotgun Standard

 

387

Maritato

Roberto Mario

ARG

Shotgun Standard

Super Senior

388

San Miguel

Eduardo

ARG

Shotgun Standard

Senior

391

Kapustin

Eugene

BLR

Shotgun Standard

 

393

Engler

Leah

USA

Shotgun Standard

Lady

395

Miculek

Kay

USA

Shotgun Standard

Lady

396

Miculek

Lena

USA

Shotgun Standard

Lady

397

Muller

Dianna

USA

Shotgun Standard

Lady

398

Ferns

Deborah

USA

Shotgun Standard

Lady

399

Hayes

Aaron

USA

Shotgun Standard

 

400

Yackley

Timothy

USA

Shotgun Standard

Junior

403

Kaase

Ritva

FIN

Shotgun Standard

Lady

408

Sales

Etienne

RSA

Shotgun Standard

 

409

Yackley

Becky

USA

Shotgun Standard

Lady

410

Francis

Katie

USA

Shotgun Standard

Junior

411

Staskiewicz

Nathan

USA

Shotgun Standard

Junior

412

Miller

Kurt

USA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

413

Swonson

Trapr

USA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

420

Ernest

Daniel

USA

Shotgun Standard

 

421

Strader

Phil

USA

Shotgun Standard

 

424

Hampton

Brian

USA

Shotgun Standard

Junior

426

Theas

Juan Carlos

ARG

Shotgun Standard

Senior

439

Kaartinen

Miia

FIN

Shotgun Standard

Lady

440

Kivimaki

Merja

FIN

Shotgun Standard

Lady

453

Kulchairattana

Vorapol

THA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

454

Charoensuk

Pairoj

THA

Shotgun Standard

 

455

Nissaisue

Natthawut

THA

Shotgun Standard

 

456

Chucharoen

Jirawat

THA

Shotgun Standard

 

458

Laohapisitpanich

Dhapanon

THA

Shotgun Standard

 

459

Peltokoski

Raine

FIN

Shotgun Standard

 

460

Lohmoh

Benjamin

THA

Shotgun Standard

 

461

Sornwai

Suttipong

THA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

464

Kaewmuangpet

Aphisit

THA

Shotgun Standard

 

467

Kamolwong

Nattaphum

THA

Shotgun Standard

 

477

Vardomatski

Siarhei

LTU

Shotgun Standard

 

478

Runtti

Petri

FIN

Shotgun Standard

 

480

Nikolov

Nikolay

BUL

Shotgun Standard

 

481

Georgiev

Georgi

BUL

Shotgun Standard

 

484

Eriksson

Stefan

SWE

Shotgun Standard

 

485

Edvardsson

Thomas

SWE

Shotgun Standard

 

488

Henricsson

Mathias

SWE

Shotgun Standard

 

489

Bjurshagen

Michael

SWE

Shotgun Standard

 

494

Frisell

Tomas

SWE

Shotgun Standard

 

495

Traill

Robert

THA

Shotgun Standard

 

496

Krahbichler

Roland

AUT

Shotgun Standard

 

497

Zwettler

Manuel

AUT

Shotgun Standard

 

498

Herbeck

Josef

AUT

Shotgun Standard

 

499

Kals

Gerhard

AUT

Shotgun Standard

 

503

Pack

Markus

AUT

Shotgun Standard

 

504

Schiffer

Gerhard

AUT

Shotgun Standard

Super Senior

505

Kriegner

Michael

AUT

Shotgun Standard

 

506

Hoermanseder

Klaus

AUT

Shotgun Standard

 

507

Meyer

Harald

AUT

Shotgun Standard

 

508

Hasenkopf

Robert

AUT

Shotgun Standard

Senior

509

Katscher

Michael

AUT

Shotgun Standard

Senior

510

Pfliger

Alexander

AUT

Shotgun Standard

 

511

Fellner

Walter

AUT

Shotgun Standard

 

512

Golob

Kristjan

SLO

Shotgun Standard

 

515

Soderstrom

Robert

SWE

Shotgun Standard

 

519

Rickhi

Robin

JAM

Shotgun Standard

 

523

Christiansen

Simon Bang

DEN

Shotgun Standard

 

524

Madsen

Bo Stampe

DEN

Shotgun Standard

 

525

Frandsen

Kim

DEN

Shotgun Standard

 

528

Rosenblad

Jari

SWE

Shotgun Standard

 

530

Filippou

Georgios

GRE

Shotgun Standard

 

531

Lindblad

Fredrik

SWE

Shotgun Standard

 

532

Karasoulos

Dimitrios

GRE

Shotgun Standard

 

533

Shymchenko

Oleksandr

UKR

Shotgun Standard

 

534

Shchybria

Mykola

UKR

Shotgun Standard

Super Senior

539

Portianko

Pavlo

UKR

Shotgun Standard

 

542

Zagurna

Iryna

UKR

Shotgun Standard

Lady

543

Zagurnyi

Igor

UKR

Shotgun Standard

 

544

Sharko

Vadym

UKR

Shotgun Standard

 

545

Zamerets

Oleksandr

UKR

Shotgun Standard

 

547

Milyukov

Alexander

UKR

Shotgun Standard

 

548

Kourdis

Ioannis

GRE

Shotgun Standard

 

553

Politakis

Lazaros

GRE

Shotgun Standard

 

558

Logkinov

Dimitrios

GRE

Shotgun Standard

 

561

Kraeling

Andreas

SWE

Shotgun Standard

 

572

Lindstrom

Daniel

SWE

Shotgun Standard

 

576

Filolias

Dimitrios

GRE

Shotgun Standard

 

586

Blum

Rachel

CAN

Shotgun Standard

Lady

587

Evers

John

CAN

Shotgun Standard

 

588

Izlakar

David

CAN

Shotgun Standard

 

589

Lee

Kang

CAN

Shotgun Standard

Senior

590

Mahoney

Michael

CAN

Shotgun Standard

 

591

O'Hara

Tom

CAN

Shotgun Standard

Senior

594

Rastrullo

Paul

CAN

Shotgun Standard

 

596

Sarantis

Paul

CAN

Shotgun Standard

 

597

Schmidt

Jordan

CAN

Shotgun Standard

 

598

Yong

Soon

CAN

Shotgun Standard

 

599

Altuna

Denis

FRA

Shotgun Standard

 

603

Quertinier

Stephane

FRA

Shotgun Standard

 

607

Grauffel

Eric

FRA

Shotgun Standard

 

609

Portianko

Iuliia

UKR

Shotgun Standard

Lady

610

Rickhi

Renee

JAM

Shotgun Standard

Lady

613

Sedy

Roman

CZE

Shotgun Standard

 

631

Lumley

Michelle

GBR

Shotgun Standard

Lady

632

Smith

Corey

GBR

Shotgun Standard

 

633

Sakharov

Artem

BUL

Shotgun Standard

 

634

Egret

Sebastien

FRA

Shotgun Standard

 

644

Rush

Mike

USA

Shotgun Standard

Senior

647

Lim

Julian

USA

Shotgun Standard

 

651

Mazza

Mirko

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

652

Fuin

Marco

ITA

Shotgun Standard

 

 

Open Division

15

Benthien

Horst

GER

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

16

Berndt

Dietz-Rudolf

GER

Shotgun Open

Senior

22

Dose

Klaus-Peter

GER

Shotgun Open

Senior

24

Frey

Dirk

GER

Shotgun Open

 

25

Frey

Felix

GER

Shotgun Open

 

26

Gedeon

Matthias

GER

Shotgun Open

Senior

27

Gerling

Mark

GER

Shotgun Open

 

28

Gepperth

Friedrich

GER

Shotgun Open

Senior

32

Heberer

Thomas

GER

Shotgun Open

Senior

39

Jiracek

Michael

GER

Shotgun Open

 

40

Kadyk

Christian

GER

Shotgun Open

 

41

Kaiser

Thomas

GER

Shotgun Open

 

44

Kroll

Hubert

GER

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

46

Lautenschlager

Michael

GER

Shotgun Open

Senior

47

Lehmann

Thorsten

GER

Shotgun Open

 

51

Midgley

Gregory

GER

Shotgun Open

 

58

Schlegel

Sven

GER

Shotgun Open

 

64

Semmler

Stefan

GER

Shotgun Open

 

66

Streit

Thomas

GER

Shotgun Open

 

68

Tonhauser

Ronny

GER

Shotgun Open

 

77

Stettnisch

Rainer

GER

Shotgun Open

Senior

82

Didy

Jozef

SVK

Shotgun Open

 

84

Jansky

Peter

SVK

Shotgun Open

 

87

Glover

Thomas

RSA

Shotgun Open

 

88

Belletti

Carlo

RSA

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

89

McAllister

Jarrod

RSA

Shotgun Open

 

90

Olivier

Albert

RSA

Shotgun Open

Senior

91

Daya

Faheem

RSA

Shotgun Open

 

94

McAllister

Delville

RSA

Shotgun Open

Senior

97

Guerrero

Bailey

PHI

Shotgun Open

 

107

Van Den Berg

Jan Fouche

RSA

Shotgun Open

Senior

108

Van Den Berg

Ets

RSA

Shotgun Open

Lady

110

Zorn

Paul

RSA

Shotgun Open

Senior

130

Rowsell

Adam

GBR

Shotgun Open

 

133

Hockley

Andrew

GBR

Shotgun Open

Senior

135

Bandiera

Flavio

BRA

Shotgun Open

 

136

Gozzoli

Ricardo

BRA

Shotgun Open

 

139

Gomes

Marcos

BRA

Shotgun Open

Senior

147

Wild

Alexandre

BRA

Shotgun Open

 

148

Souza

Lamartine

BRA

Shotgun Open

 

151

Souza

Antonio

BRA

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

168

Alessi

Gabriele

ITA

Shotgun Open

Senior

177

Bosticco

Niccolo

ITA

Shotgun Open

 

182

Canetta

Irene

ITA

Shotgun Open

Lady

186

Corazzini

Massimo

ITA

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

191

de Vivo

Bonaventura

ITA

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

199

Forlani

Dario

ITA

Shotgun Open

 

206

Guerrini

Paolo

ITA

Shotgun Open

Senior

208

Liberti

Giovanni

ITA

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

209

Lucano

Valter

ITA

Shotgun Open

Senior

218

Olivi

Andrea

ITA

Shotgun Open

 

221

Parisi

Adriano

ITA

Shotgun Open

Senior

222

Passetti

Eugenio

ITA

Shotgun Open

Senior

224

Barsony

Csaba

HUN

Shotgun Open

 

228

Pellegris

Matteo

ITA

Shotgun Open

 

229

Pepe

Nicola

ITA

Shotgun Open

Senior

230

Pesce

Fabrizio

ITA

Shotgun Open

Senior

237

Sessa

Amedeo

ITA

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

239

Sideri

Corrado

ITA

Shotgun Open

Senior

241

Simoncelli

Luca

ITA

Shotgun Open

 

243

Surace

Michele

ITA

Shotgun Open

 

244

Tarozzi

Daniele

ITA

Shotgun Open

Senior

246

Teodori

Fabio

ITA

Shotgun Open

Senior

248

Scarlett

Michael

GBR

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

252

Ingram

Richard

GBR

Shotgun Open

 

256

Hockley

Nick

GBR

Shotgun Open

Senior

259

Todisco

Luciano

ITA

Shotgun Open

Senior

266

Anikin

Roman

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

275

Volkov

Aleksandr

RUS

Shotgun Open

Senior

276

Goncharova

Maria

RUS

Shotgun Open

Lady

278

Grachev

Anton

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

279

Gushchina

Maria

RUS

Shotgun Open

Lady

281

Dorin

Stanislav

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

286

Efimov

Evgeny

RUS

Shotgun Open

Senior

287

Anashkin

Andrey

RUS

Shotgun Open

Senior

288

Ivanov

Sergey

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

289

Ivashko

Aleksandr

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

290

Ilin

Vsevolod

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

294

Kirisenko

Andrei

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

295

Klenov

Oleg

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

296

Kondrukh

Anatoliy

RUS

Shotgun Open

Senior

298

Korobeynik

Tatiana

RUS

Shotgun Open

Lady

299

Kosorotikov

Ivan

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

302

Kuzin

Igor

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

303

Kurbatskikh

Vasily

RUS

Shotgun Open

Senior

305

Lykov

Aleksandr

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

306

Mazhonok

Andrey

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

310

Meshkov

Sergey

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

312

Mubarakov

Ramazan

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

314

Novikov

Vladimir

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

315

Ovchinnikov

Evgenii

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

316

Ozerskii

Mikhail

RUS

Shotgun Open

Senior

318

Orlov

Sergey

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

321

Perebeinos

Dmitrii

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

324

Poliakov

Andrei

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

327

Rumyantseva

Natalia

RUS

Shotgun Open

Lady

328

Rybalkin

Oleg

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

331

Sakhonenko

Vladislav

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

333

Karelina

Alena

RUS

Shotgun Open

Lady

334

Stepanov

Sergey

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

335

Tkachev

Pavel

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

336

Khalitov

Roman

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

337

Shvarts

Maria

RUS

Shotgun Open

Lady

338

Kharitonov

Vladimir

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

342

Shorvaev

Alexander

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

343

Shutyaev

Oleg

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

345

Iakovlev

Denis

RUS

Shotgun Open

 

357

Tomberg

Johan

EST

Shotgun Open

 

359

Kuzmin

Andrei

EST

Shotgun Open

 

360

Kneringer

Mario

AUT

Shotgun Open

 

363

Kilpio

Jukka

FIN

Shotgun Open

Senior

366

Pietila

Jusa

FIN

Shotgun Open

 

369

Saar

Antti

FIN

Shotgun Open

 

381

Makelainen

Marko

FIN

Shotgun Open

 

394

Wright

Robert

USA

Shotgun Open

 

402

Rautakumpu

Matti

FIN

Shotgun Open

Senior

405

Westman

Jani

FIN

Shotgun Open

 

415

Outzen

Craig

USA

Shotgun Open

 

419

Houck

Larry

USA

Shotgun Open

 

425

Migliaccio

John

USA

Shotgun Open

Senior

427

Jeakkhachorn

Kachen

THA

Shotgun Open

 

428

Sittisinsap

Nuttapol

THA

Shotgun Open

 

429

Kriwatakara

Phisit

THA

Shotgun Open

 

430

Aitthiphongthawee

Ratchaset

THA

Shotgun Open

 

431

Taithongchai

Suthep

THA

Shotgun Open

Senior

432

Kaewpinyo

Pinyo

THA

Shotgun Open

Senior

433

Nophaket

Asek

THA

Shotgun Open

Senior

434

Singsomboon

Tavesak

THA

Shotgun Open

Senior

435

Charoendechkul

Vatcharapon

THA

Shotgun Open

 

436

Ronsirichairattana

Pacharin

THA

Shotgun Open

Lady

441

Nousiainen

Lauri

FIN

Shotgun Open

 

462

Kakkonen

Pekka

FIN

Shotgun Open

 

463

Kasurinen

Matti

FIN

Shotgun Open

 

470

Siuniakou

Andrei

BLR

Shotgun Open

 

482

Kitzinger

Walter

SWE

Shotgun Open

Senior

483

Persson

Gustav

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

486

Hansen

Marianne

SWE

Shotgun Open

Lady

487

Hansen

Johan

SWE

Shotgun Open

Senior

490

Falk

Daniel

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

493

Ekstedt

Stefan

SWE

Shotgun Open

Senior

500

Ziery

Hannes

AUT

Shotgun Open

 

501

Gaberscik

Andreas

AUT

Shotgun Open

 

502

Arnold

Thomas

AUT

Shotgun Open

 

513

Bjaelkvall

Erik

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

514

Arabaeck

Niklas

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

517

Kramer

Thomas

HUN

Shotgun Open

 

521

Lindblaa

Magnus

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

522

Oliveira

Demetrius

BRA

Shotgun Open

 

526

Belino

Jose

BRA

Shotgun Open

Senior

527

Andersson

Andreas

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

529

Mavrodimos

Panagiotis

GRE

Shotgun Open

 

535

Vasin

Vitalii

UKR

Shotgun Open

 

536

Braginskyy

Igor

UKR

Shotgun Open

 

537

Shalnyev

Viktor

UKR

Shotgun Open

 

538

Grigoriadis

Diamantis

GRE

Shotgun Open

Senior

541

Petrov

Oleg

UKR

Shotgun Open

Senior

555

Dewilde

Mark

BEL

Shotgun Open

 

556

Ploumpis

Konstantinos

GRE

Shotgun Open

 

557

Chatzievangelou

Alexandros

GRE

Shotgun Open

 

559

Anastasiou

Ioannis

GRE

Shotgun Open

 

562

Ivantsos

Stefanos

GRE

Shotgun Open

 

563

Karalakis

Emmanouil

GRE

Shotgun Open

 

569

Schelen

Mikael

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

570

Gjerulf

William

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

571

Larsen

Jim

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

573

Gjerulf

Christopher

SWE

Shotgun Open

Senior

574

Gunnarsson

Robert

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

575

Moen

Ulf

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

577

Bechtsoudis

Apostolos

GRE

Shotgun Open

Senior

579

Johansson

Bo Hakan

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

581

Thambert

Jonas

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

583

Larsson

Peter

SWE

Shotgun Open

 

584

Milonas

Dimitrios

GRE

Shotgun Open

 

601

Belloni

Philippe

FRA

Shotgun Open

Senior

602

Boittiaux

Bertrand

FRA

Shotgun Open

 

605

Faldetta

Sergio

ITA

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

615

Bindik

Frantisek

CZE

Shotgun Open

 

616

Vinduska

Vaclav

CZE

Shotgun Open

 

617

Polivka

Vladimir

CZE

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

618

Synek

Milos

CZE

Shotgun Open

 

619

Kazda

Milos

CZE

Shotgun Open

 

627

Jedlicka

Jiri

CZE

Shotgun Open

 

630

Gerard

Joel

FRA

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

636

Gravante

Francesco

ITA

Shotgun Open

 

642

Cayll

Hunter

USA

Shotgun Open

 

643

Vidanes

Jojo

USA

Shotgun Open

 

645

Esterhuizen

Ian

USA

Shotgun Open

 

646

Lim

Johnny

USA

Shotgun Open

Senior

648

Mura

Gavino

ITA

Shotgun Open

Super Senior

 

Modified Division

13

Altmaier

Michael

GER

Shotgun Modified

 

21

Dirr

Michael

GER

Shotgun Modified

 

29

Glaeser

Sven

GER

Shotgun Modified

 

30

Graf

Tino

GER

Shotgun Modified

Senior

36

Holzapfel

Christian

GER

Shotgun Modified

 

42

Koehler

Uwe

GER

Shotgun Modified

Senior

63

Sek

Enrico

GER

Shotgun Modified

 

67

Szczepanski

Enrico

GER

Shotgun Modified

 

70

Ullrich

Jens

GER

Shotgun Modified

 

71

Walter

Rene

GER

Shotgun Modified

 

80

Moskopp

Georg

GER

Shotgun Modified

Senior

102

Raketic

Branislav

SER

Shotgun Modified

Senior

103

Jankovic

Igor

SER

Shotgun Modified

 

104

Jankovic

Goran

SER

Shotgun Modified

 

105

Mihajlovic

Nikola

SER

Shotgun Modified

 

118

Strowger

Kevin

GBR

Shotgun Modified

 

138

Zanella

Andrey

BRA

Shotgun Modified

 

143

Silva

Marcio

BRA

Shotgun Modified

 

150

Guardiola

Jorge

BRA

Shotgun Modified

 

154

Gavioli

Marcio

BRA

Shotgun Modified

 

156

Pope

Cansh

GBR

Shotgun Modified

 

158

Love

Ben

GBR

Shotgun Modified

 

159

Stanley

Rupert

GBR

Shotgun Modified

 

170

Anese

Renato

ITA

Shotgun Modified

Senior

172

Baccaro

Nicola

ITA

Shotgun Modified

 

175

Bonifazi

Luca

ITA

Shotgun Modified

 

176

Bontempo

Santo

ITA

Shotgun Modified

Senior

178

Botturi

Enri

ITA

Shotgun Modified

Senior

179

Burgio

Francesco

ITA

Shotgun Modified

 

184

Cerrato

Davide

ITA

Shotgun Modified

 

193

Di Stasi

Mauro

ITA

Shotgun Modified

 

198

Foresti

Elia

ITA

Shotgun Modified

 

201

Fornaballi

Fabrizio

ITA

Shotgun Modified

Senior

204

Galgani

Roberto

ITA

Shotgun Modified

Senior

207

La Bruna

Bruno

ITA

Shotgun Modified

Senior

214

Massa

Vincenzo

ITA

Shotgun Modified

 

219

Palmisano

Claudio

ITA

Shotgun Modified

 

235

Scanavin

Fabio

ITA

Shotgun Modified

 

245

Tellini

Andrea

ITA

Shotgun Modified

 

253

Wakefield

Chris

GBR

Shotgun Modified

 

268

Varnai

Gabor

HUN

Shotgun Modified

Senior

271

Venetskiy

Alexander

RUS

Shotgun Modified

 

273

Voyno

Alexey

RUS

Shotgun Modified

 

274

Voyno

Alexander

RUS

Shotgun Modified

 

277

Puskas

Geza

HUN

Shotgun Modified

Senior

280

Dikarev

Andrei

RUS

Shotgun Modified

 

282

Dudarev

Ilia

RUS

Shotgun Modified

 

300

Kropotov

Aleksandr

RUS

Shotgun Modified

 

329

Ryazantsev

Dmitry

RUS

Shotgun Modified

 

339

Chamyan

Vladimir

RUS

Shotgun Modified

 

340

Chernousov

Dmitry

RUS

Shotgun Modified

 

341

Chernousov

Evgeny

RUS

Shotgun Modified

 

361

Takkumaki

Taisto

FIN

Shotgun Modified

Senior

367

Hautamaki

Sami

FIN

Shotgun Modified

 

371

Pasanen

Tony

FIN

Shotgun Modified

 

372

Honkala

Ari

FIN

Shotgun Modified

Senior

374

Lehtinen

Teijo

FIN

Shotgun Modified

Senior

376

Ekberg

Camilla

FIN

Shotgun Modified

Lady

379

Partanen

Olli-Pekka

FIN

Shotgun Modified

 

383

Lehtonen

Jani

FIN

Shotgun Modified

 

384

Fjallstrom

Outi

FIN

Shotgun Modified

Lady

401

Kaislaranta

Mikael

FIN

Shotgun Modified

Senior

404

Rastas

Jari

FIN

Shotgun Modified

 

406

Latopelto

Tuomo

FIN

Shotgun Modified

 

437

Munkongchanasin

Kongchamnan

THA

Shotgun Modified

 

438

Prasoetkhongkaeo

Bandit

THA

Shotgun Modified

 

442

Juurijoki

Roy

FIN

Shotgun Modified

 

445

Kaewmuangpet

Narongsak

THA

Shotgun Modified

 

446

Chandaragga

Piya

THA

Shotgun Modified

 

447

Phaojinda

Noppadon

THA

Shotgun Modified

 

448

Duendenfa

Chakrit

THA

Shotgun Modified

Senior

449

Makchaiy

Suchart

THA

Shotgun Modified

Senior

450

Changthong

Thanayot

THA

Shotgun Modified

Senior

451

Worakunthada

Prateep

THA

Shotgun Modified

Senior

452

Ketkomon

Watthana

THA

Shotgun Modified

Super Senior

465

Vainio

Esa

FIN

Shotgun Modified

Super Senior

466

Iawpukdeekul

Orathai

THA

Shotgun Modified

Lady

476

Suebsuk

Malin

THA

Shotgun Modified

Lady

516

Krizsan

Karoly

HUN

Shotgun Modified

Senior

518

Vincze

Zoltan

HUN

Shotgun Modified

Senior

546

Nahirnyak

Yuriy

UKR

Shotgun Modified

Senior

549

Arapkoules

Ioannis

GRE

Shotgun Modified

Senior

550

Kornaros

Nikolaos

GRE

Shotgun Modified

 

552

Munafo'

Gaetano

ITA

Shotgun Modified

Super Senior

566

Ntoumanis

Ioannis

GRE

Shotgun Modified

Senior

568

Sismanis

Athanasios

GRE

Shotgun Modified

 

600

Boit

Julien

FRA

Shotgun Modified

 

606

Joy

David

GBR

Shotgun Modified

 

611

Kathareios

Christos

GRE

Shotgun Modified

Senior

612

Zasukhin

Konstantin

RUS

Shotgun Modified

Senior

641

Vessella

Stefano

ITA

Shotgun Modified

 

649

Buticchi

Edoardo

ITA

Shotgun Modified

Senior

 

 

Standard Manual Division

1

de Bot

Adrie

NED

Shotgun Manual

Senior

2

Goesije

Peter

NED

Shotgun Manual

Senior

3

Kwekkeboom

John

NED

Shotgun Manual

Senior

4

Wijnands

Gerard

NED

Shotgun Manual

 

5

Kisters

Rob

NED

Shotgun Manual

Senior

6

Kooltjes

Cees

NED

Shotgun Manual

 

11

Cerar

Bostjan

SLO

Shotgun Manual

 

12

Primc

Bojan

SLO

Shotgun Manual

 

14

Baumann

Maximilian

GER

Shotgun Manual

 

18

Breul

Christian

GER

Shotgun Manual

 

31

Haeussler

Uwe

GER

Shotgun Manual

 

34

Herzig

Alexander

GER

Shotgun Manual

 

49

Mahlmann

Claudia

GER

Shotgun Manual

Lady

53

Poblotzki

Bjoern

GER

Shotgun Manual

 

54

Posselt

Maenz

GER

Shotgun Manual

 

55

Ring

Lothar

GER

Shotgun Manual

Super Senior

56

Ring

Kilian

GER

Shotgun Manual

Super Senior

75

Wurster

Tilo

GER

Shotgun Manual

 

78

Gabrijel

Gregor

SLO

Shotgun Manual

Senior

92

Verheijen

Rudie

RSA

Shotgun Manual

 

93

Lincow

Julian

RSA

Shotgun Manual

 

95

Dalhuysen

Gerrit

RSA

Shotgun Manual

 

96

O'Kelly

Theunus

RSA

Shotgun Manual

 

100

Humar

Martin

SLO

Shotgun Manual

 

101

Stojanovic

Boban

SLO

Shotgun Manual

 

109

Janse Van Rensburg

Lukas

RSA

Shotgun Manual

 

111

Gawenda

Boguslaw

POL

Shotgun Manual

Senior

112

Madajewski

Leszek

POL

Shotgun Manual

Senior

113

Czauderna

Slawomir

POL

Shotgun Manual

Senior

114

Koput

Jurand

POL

Shotgun Manual

Super Senior

115

Szperlinski

Maciej

POL

Shotgun Manual

 

116

Jazwinski

Arkadiusz

POL

Shotgun Manual

 

117

Borkowski

Lukasz

POL

Shotgun Manual

 

120

Sell

Ade

GBR

Shotgun Manual

Senior

127

Trail

Ken

GBR

Shotgun Manual

Senior

128

Trail

Lewis

GBR

Shotgun Manual

 

132

Buttler

Edward

GBR

Shotgun Manual

 

134

Dyer

Gary

GBR

Shotgun Manual

Senior

141

Backes

Luiz

BRA

Shotgun Manual

Senior

145

Silveira

Marcio

BRA

Shotgun Manual

 

146

Acosta

Leonardo

BRA

Shotgun Manual

 

152

Parmagnani

Domingos

BRA

Shotgun Manual

 

153

Parmagnani

Fabricia

BRA

Shotgun Manual

Lady

160

Flatley

Michael

GBR

Shotgun Manual

Senior

164

Rechi

Thiago

BRA

Shotgun Manual

 

173

Bellini

Davide

ITA

Shotgun Manual

Senior

185

Conte

Samuele

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

192

Di Giulio

Giovanni

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

196

Ferri

Nicola

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

202

Fortini

Andrea

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

203

Fossati

Fabio

ITA

Shotgun Manual

Senior

205

Grassi

Massimo

ITA

Shotgun Manual

Super Senior

213

Masin

Federico

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

217

Moro

Alessandra

ITA

Shotgun Manual

Lady

220

Pardini

Federico

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

232

Ribino

Francesco

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

240

Silvestroni

Luigi

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

247

Teotino

Andrea

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

251

Loveday

Tom

GBR

Shotgun Manual

 

257

Moreira

Christian Dario

ARG

Shotgun Manual

 

258

Tinon

Renzo

ITA

Shotgun Manual

Senior

261

Zambai

Paolo

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

267

Barsukov

Aleksei

RUS

Shotgun Manual

 

283

Staltari

Daniel Alberto

ARG

Shotgun Manual

Senior

301

Kudryavtsev

Andrey

RUS

Shotgun Manual

 

308

Mansurov

Mikhail

RUS

Shotgun Manual

 

309

Mashechkov

Artem

RUS

Shotgun Manual

 

313

Nikolaev

Yury

RUS

Shotgun Manual

 

317

Orlov

Pavel

RUS

Shotgun Manual

 

322

Petukhov

Aleksandr

RUS

Shotgun Manual

 

330

Sarabskiy

Anton

RUS

Shotgun Manual

 

344

Iakimov

Pavel

RUS

Shotgun Manual

 

350

Paate

Kalev

EST

Shotgun Manual

 

351

Vene

Raul

EST

Shotgun Manual

 

352

Peterson

Urmas

EST

Shotgun Manual

 

353

Uuk

Valdeko

EST

Shotgun Manual

 

368

Potkonen

Teemu

FIN

Shotgun Manual

 

385

Viitala

Jaakko

FIN

Shotgun Manual

 

386

Matero

Ari

FIN

Shotgun Manual

 

389

Dunaevsky

Boris

BLR

Shotgun Manual

 

390

Sergeenko

Tihon

BLR

Shotgun Manual

 

392

Guy

Iain

GBR

Shotgun Manual

 

407

Mikkola

Matti

FIN

Shotgun Manual

Senior

423

Vlastelica

Robert

USA

Shotgun Manual

 

443

Leppanen

Kim

FIN

Shotgun Manual

 

457

Ekberg

Mikael

FIN

Shotgun Manual

 

468

Faoman

Chalermchon

THA

Shotgun Manual

 

469

Kaewfajarroen

Chukiat

THA

Shotgun Manual

 

471

Suthaphanit

Chawaron

THA

Shotgun Manual

 

472

Mongkhon

Khongkasem

THA

Shotgun Manual

 

473

Chaisantana

Bodin

THA

Shotgun Manual

 

474

Khumkhrong

Jirawat

THA

Shotgun Manual

 

475

Kulchairatana

Thanapol

THA

Shotgun Manual

Senior

479

Hristoskov

Ivan

BUL

Shotgun Manual

 

491

Sorensson

Teddi

SWE

Shotgun Manual

 

492

Poor

Tamas

HUN

Shotgun Manual

 

520

Andersson

Robert

SWE

Shotgun Manual

 

540

Streltsov

Sergii

UKR

Shotgun Manual

 

551

Brum

Vagner

BRA

Shotgun Manual

 

554

Roumeliotakis

Kostas

GRE

Shotgun Manual

Senior

560

Fytilis

Athanasios

GRE

Shotgun Manual

 

578

Kontopoulos

Ioannis

GRE

Shotgun Manual

Senior

580

Ylonen

Sami

FIN

Shotgun Manual

 

582

U Ericson

Karl

SWE

Shotgun Manual

 

585

Blum

Karl

CAN

Shotgun Manual

Senior

592

Ollson

Robert

CAN

Shotgun Manual

Senior

593

Poterianski

Andrei

CAN

Shotgun Manual

 

595

Ritchie

Craig

CAN

Shotgun Manual

 

604

Antoniotti

Daniele

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

608

Bodega Silva

Jose Luis

ARG

Shotgun Manual

Super Senior

614

Safranek

Lumir

CZE

Shotgun Manual

Super Senior

620

Marek

Premysl

CZE

Shotgun Manual

 

621

Vavrecka

Michal

CZE

Shotgun Manual

 

622

Ladic

Tibor

CZE

Shotgun Manual

Senior

623

Helan

Vit

CZE

Shotgun Manual

 

624

Susta

Jaroslav

CZE

Shotgun Manual

 

625

Lisy

Radovan

CZE

Shotgun Manual

 

626

Novotny

Jaroslav

CZE

Shotgun Manual

Senior

628

Slovacek

Pavel

CZE

Shotgun Manual

 

629

Smid

Martin

CZE

Shotgun Manual

 

635

Atzori

Andrea

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

637

Furforoso

Demetrio

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

638

Pasini

Pierfrancesco

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

639

Perullo

Angelo

ITA

Shotgun Manual

Senior

650

Suardi

Ivan

ITA

Shotgun Manual

 

 

Information Coming Soon
Follow @ShotgunWS_ITALY for updates